www.battery-store.org
SCHENKER GK5CN3-3101 SCHENKER GK5CN3-3101 SCHENKER GK5CN3-3101 battery,discount Laptop Batteries,notebook/computer battery for hp,dell,acer,huawei,camcorder batteries,camera battery,battery charger, test all porducts again before ship!
Keyword:    Global : usa  uk  eu  nz

New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery

More than 15 years experience, specialize in Laptop Batteries. All the pictures are taken from our real items. Test each GETAC battery carefully before shipment to ensure its quality and safety. Thanks for your order
New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery
Click to view more pictures
  • Product ID: 1005072
  • Battery Type: Li-Polymer
  • Voltage: 15.2 V
  • Capacity: 4100 mAh
  • Color: black
  • Dimension: mm
  • Property: original [?]
  • Condition: New, 12 months warranty
This GETAC laptop battery can also replace the following part numbers:
GETAC
GK5CN-00-13-4S1P-0 GK5CN00134S1P0 GK5CN-00-13-3S1P-0
GK5CN00133S1P0 4ICP6/63/69  
TONGFANG
SCHENKER
3ICP6/63/69 GK5CN3-3101 GK5CN33101
MEDION
40070647   
ELUKTRONICS
SHINELON
UNIWILL
INFINITY
VULCAN
MECHREVO
This GETAC laptop battery is also compatible with the following models:
Other
GK7CN6SGK5CN6ZGK5CN5Z
OP-LP2OPLP2GK6Z5CN
GK5CN4ZGK5CQ7ZModel Z GK5CQ7Z
GM7MPHSGK7MRFRGM7MG0R
GM7PG0R  
XMG
XMG Apex 15XMG Neo 15XMG Neo 15 Turing
XMG Core 17XMG Neo 15 XNE15M19XMG Core 15 GK5CP6V
XMG Core 15 GK5NR0OXMG Core 15-M20hdwXMG Core 15M20hdw
XMG Neo 17 Comet LakeXMG Core 17 Comet LakeXMG Core 15 Ampere
XMG Apex 17(Late 23)XMG Apex 15(Late 23) 
Erazer
Erazer X6805Erazer Major X20 
Other
Matrix RP-17Matrix RP17 
Other
7000  
Other
GM6PX7X RTX 4070  
M7
M7-5R9R8N-999M75R9R8N999M7-5R7R6N-899
M75R7R6N899M7-5R9R7N-899M75R9R7N899
M7-6R7R6N-888M76R7R6N888M7-7R7R5A-899
M77R7R5A899M7-7R7R6A-899M77R7R6A899
M7-11R6N-888M711R6N888M7-11R7N-888
M711R7N888M7-12R8N-899M712R8N899
M7-12R8TiN-999M712R8TiN999M7-12R6N-899
M712R6N899M7-12R7TiN-899M712R7TiN899
M7-12R5N5-668M712R5N5668M7-12R5TiN-888
M712R5TiN888M7-13R7A-899M713R7A899
Other
Z4Z5Z6
T5T6T5A
T7AX9 PlusB6
B9  
Other
Z3 Airjiaolong pjiaolong 5
jiaolong 7jiaolong 15jiaolong 15K
jiaolong 16Kjiaolong 17Kjiaolong 16Q
jiaolong 16SKuangShi eKuangShi g16
KuangShi 16proKuangShi 16 SuperZ3 Pro
Aurora pro 2022Aurora Pro 2023Aurora Air
Aurora e  
X9ti
x9tix9ti Prox9ti-R
x9tiR  
X8Ti
X8Tix8ti Pro 

Compare Features for GETAC Laptop Batteries

Laptop Batteries packs have different capacities or voltages. Please choose a best suitable for your laptop

Product Name: New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery New TONGFANG Z4, F117-B2CK laptop computer battery
Image: New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery New TONGFANG Z4, F117-B2CK laptop computer battery
Part No.: GK5CN-00-13-4S1P-0,GK5CN00134S1P0,GK5CN-00-13-3S1P-0,GK5CN00133S1P0,4ICP6/63/69,3ICP6/63/69,GK5CN3-3101,GK5CN33101,40070647 GK5CN3-3101,3ICP6/63/69,4ICP6/63/69,GK5CN-00-13-3S1P-0,GK5CN-11-16-3S1P-0,GK5CN-03-13-3S1P-0
Color: black black
Voltage: 15.2V 11.4V
Capacity: 4100mAh 4100mAh
Price:
    Detail >>

Product Name: New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery New MACHENIKE Z5, F117-B2CK laptop computer battery
Image: New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery New MACHENIKE Z5, F117-B2CK laptop computer battery
Part No.: GK5CN-00-13-4S1P-0,GK5CN00134S1P0,GK5CN-00-13-3S1P-0,GK5CN00133S1P0,4ICP6/63/69,3ICP6/63/69,GK5CN3-3101,GK5CN33101,40070647 GK5CN3-3101,3ICP6/63/69,4ICP6/63/69,GK5CN-00-13-3S1P-0,GK5CN-11-16-3S1P-0,GK5CN-03-13-3S1P-0
Color: black black
Voltage: 15.2V 11.4V
Capacity: 4100mAh 4100mAh
Price:
    Detail >>

Product Name: New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery New SCHENKER Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery
Image: New TONGFANG Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery New SCHENKER Z4, Z6 laptop computer battery
Part No.: GK5CN-00-13-4S1P-0,GK5CN00134S1P0,GK5CN-00-13-3S1P-0,GK5CN00133S1P0,4ICP6/63/69,3ICP6/63/69,GK5CN3-3101,GK5CN33101,40070647 GK5CN3-3101,3ICP6/63/69,4ICP6/63/69,GK5CN-00-13-3S1P-0,GK5CN-00-13-4S1P-0,40070647
Color: black black
Voltage: 15.2V 15.2V
Capacity: 4100mAh 4100mAh
Price:
    Detail >>

Welcome to https://www.battery-store.org

We are manufacturer/supplier of battery,SCHENKER GK5CN3-3101 SCHENKER GK5CN3-3101 SCHENKER GK5CN3-3101 battery,charger and orther electronic products, wholesale and retail our products by internet! If you are interested in our products, please email to us

We sell replacement battery types as laptop computer battery for lenovo,hp,dell,acer,toshiba,sony,digital camcorder batteries,digital camera battery,laptop ac adapter,laptop dc adapter,and so on.We are dedicated to bring the highest quality products at rock bottom prices.Brand new, best replacement for the original product. Full 1 year warranty for all batteries!

https://www.battery-store.org warranty policy

GETAC Batteries Maintenance and Use Instructions

  1. A new GETAC Batteries usually comes in a discharged condition with a very low capacity. It is highly recommended to fully charge new battery packs before use. Refer to the users' guide of your electronic device for charging instructions.
  2. A new GETAC Batteries pack needs to be circled (fully discharged and recharged) three to five times to reach its optimum performance.
  3. New computer battery will undergo self-discharging when left unused for a long period of time. Thus, it should always be stored in a fully charged state and kept in a cool, dry and clean place.
  4. To maintain the optimum performance of a battery, it is highly recommended to circle (fully discharging and recharging) it at least once a month.
  5. It is normal if a new GETAC Batteries gets warm when being charged or used. However, close attention should be paid if the computer battery becomes excessively hot. This may indicate there is a problem with the charging circuit of the electronic device. So, it is necessary to have it checked by a qualified technician.
  6. New GETAC Batteries are hard to be charged. Sometimes, your electronic device may indicate a fully charged condition about 10 to 15 minutes when the new battery pack is being charged for the first time. When this happens, remove the battery pack and let it cool down for about 10 to 15 minutes then repeat the charging procedure. Sometimes, a new GETAC Batteries will suddenly refuse to be charged. If this happens, it is then suggested to remove the new battery from the device and reinsert it.

Disclaimer

The batteries and chargers supplied by our Company are [replacement for] sold for use with certain products of computer manufacturers, and any reference to products or trademarks of such companies is purely for the purpose of identifying the computer manufacturers with which our products [are replacement for] may be used. Our Company and this Website are neither affiliated with, authorized by, licensed by, distributors for, nor related in any way to these computer manufacturers, nor are the products offered for sale through our Website manufactured by or sold with the authorization of the manufacturers of the computers with which our products [are replacement for] may be used.

Home | Warranty and Return | Privacy | Resource( 1 2 3 ) |Sitemap( 1 2 XML )